Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Baghlahshiplightmoorsturksegypt18050022011503508
Caravelshiplightspainportugal1503001508502755
Carrackshiplightenglandfrancehrevenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiadenmarkpolandhungarypapal_statesnormanssaxons30050030015003505
Cogshiplightenglandfrancehrespainscotlandportugalpolandhungary50200805001508
Dhowshiplightmoorsturksegyptmongolstimurids50200604701508
Dragon Boatshiplightdenmark1203001006702008
Dromonshiplightbyzantium70300906001508
Fire Shipshiplightbyzantium1603001007002008
Galleassshiplightvenice26040020011502755
Galleyshiplightvenicesicilymilanpapal_states80200705201508
Grande Carrackshiplightspainportugal35060035019003505
Gun Holkshiplightenglandfrancehrescotlandrussiadenmarkpolandnormanssaxons1603001608002755
Holkshiplightenglandfrancehrescotlandrussiapoland1003001206702008
Lad'Yashiplightrussia100300405701505
Lanternasshiplightspainsicilymilanbyzantiummoorsturksegyptportugalhungarypapal_states1804001809702755
Longboatshiplightdenmark80200505001508
Mercenary Cogshiplightslave50200805001808
Mercenary Galleyshiplightslave80200705201808
Peasantsinfantrylightenglandfrancehrespainvenicemilandenmarkportugalpapal_statesnormanssaxonsslave4060030110901
Peasants (EE)infantrylightrussiapolandhungaryslave4060030110901
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen