Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Peasants (ME)infantrylightmoorsturksegyptmongolstimuridsslave106001090901
Highland Rabbleinfantrylightscotlandslave2160010120903
Pilgrimsinfantrylightslave2160010120903
Aztec Spear Throwersinfantrymissileaztecsslave41600132201253
Peasantsinfantrylightenglandfrancehrespainvenicemilandenmarkportugalpapal_statesnormanssaxonsslave4060030110901
Peasants (EE)infantrylightrussiapolandhungaryslave4060030110901
Peasants (Southern)infantrylightsicilybyzantiumslave4060030110901
Archer Militia (EE)infantrymissilerussiaslave51480102201003
Archer Militiainfantrymissileenglandnormansslave51480102201003
Archer Militia (S)infantrymissilebyzantiumslave51480302501003
Archer Militia (ME)infantrymissileegypt51480102201003
Azabsinfantrylightturks52480131901003
Aztec Archersinfantrymissileaztecsslave51604133701253
Balkan Archersinfantrymissileslave51480102201203
Bosnian Archersinfantrymissilehungary51480363001253
Byzantine Spearmeninfantryspearmenbyzantiumslave52600163101553
Cogshiplightenglandfrancehrespainscotlandportugalpolandhungary50200805001508
Dhowshiplightmoorsturksegyptmongolstimurids50200604701508
Halberd Militiainfantryheavyhresicilypolandhungarypapal_statesslave52480103001503
Highland Archersinfantrymissilescotlandslave51480133201003
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen