Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Archer Militia (EE)infantrymissilerussiaslave51480102201003
Archer Militiainfantrymissileenglandnormansslave51480102201003
Archer Militia (ME)infantrymissileegypt51480102201003
Azabsinfantrylightturks52480131901003
Aztec Archersinfantrymissileaztecsslave51604133701253
Aztec Spear Throwersinfantrymissileaztecsslave41600132201253
Balkan Archersinfantrymissileslave51480102201203
Bill Militiainfantryheavyengland134480101701003
Byzantine Spearmeninfantryspearmenbyzantiumslave52600163101553
Crossbow Militiainfantrymissilefrancehrespaindenmarkportugalslave91480102201003
Flagellantsinfantrylightslave10448013410709
Ghazisinfantrylightslave10348016490709
Halberd Militiainfantryheavyhresicilypolandhungarypapal_statesslave52480103001503
Highland Archersinfantrymissilescotlandslave51480133201003
Highland Rabbleinfantrylightscotlandslave2160010120903
Highlandersinfantrylightscotlandslave113600134001255
Irish Kerns (merc)infantrymissileenglandslave61480102501253
Irish Kernsinfantrymissileslave61480102501003
Levy Spearmen (ME)infantryspearmenmongolsslave52600163101253
Levy Spearmeninfantryspearmenenglandslave52600163101253
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen