Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Elephant Artillerycavalryheavytimurids28312570275009
Elephant Artillery (merc)cavalryheavyslave28312167027503509
Elephant Rocketeercavalryheavyslave63312167025003509
Elephantscavalryheavytimurids16318570209009
Elephants (merc)cavalryheavyslave16318167020903509
Grande Carrackshiplightspainportugal35060035019003505
Mercenary Monster Bombardsiegemissileslave9316450190040011
Monster Bombard (ME)siegemissileturks9316450190040011
Monster Bombard (AS)siegemissiletimurids9316450190040011
Carrackshiplightenglandfrancehrevenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiadenmarkpolandhungarypapal_statesnormanssaxons30050030015003505
Gulay Gorodinfantrymissilerussia1634848012501509
Hussitesinfantrymissileslave15348590125015011
Wagon Fort (CE)infantrymissilepolandhungaryslave1634848012501509
Camel Gunnerscavalrymissilemoors1633206011803009
Baghlahshiplightmoorsturksegypt18050022011503508
Galleassshiplightvenice26040020011502755
Mercenary Rocket Launchersiegemissileslave631644011002509
Qapukulucavalryheavyturks13632864110025011
Rocket Launcher (AS)siegemissilemongolstimurids631644011002509
Basilisk (EE)siegemissilerussiahungary631644010804009
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen