Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
General's Bodyguard (NE late)cavalryheavyenglandfrancehrescotlanddenmarkpolandhungary1381695387025011
General's Bodyguard (EE late)cavalryheavyrussia1381695491025011
General's Bodyguard (SE late)cavalryheavyspainvenicesicilymilanportugalpapal_states1381695387025011
King Henry Vinfantryheavyengland1632499378037511
Mercenary German Knightscavalryheavyslave87329346703005
Dismounted Gothic Knightsinfantryheavyhre1464810408102259
Gothic Knightscavalryheavyhre138321050100032011
King Franciscavalryheavyfrance13816105391025011
Gendarmescavalryheavyfrancespain1083211407703209
Lancerscavalryheavyfrance13832115093032011
Elephant Artillery (merc)cavalryheavyslave28312167027503509
Elephant Rocketeercavalryheavyslave63312167025003509
Elephants (merc)cavalryheavyslave16318167020903509
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen