Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Turkish Javelinmeninfantrymissileturksslave61480333001003
Turkomans (merc)cavalrymissileslave61320535101803
Turkomanscavalrymissileturkstimuridsslave61320535101503
Turkopolescavalrymissileslave61324335302103
Welsh Longbowmeninfantrymissileslave61480104901503
Welsh Longbowmen (merc)infantrymissileslave61480104901803
Azabsinfantrylightturks52480131901003
Aztec Spearmeninfantryspearmenaztecsslave72600332201255
Aztec Warriorsinfantrylightaztecsslave92604333201555
Bedouin Camel Riderscavalrymissileegyptslave82320736303005
Boyar Sonscavalrymissilerussiaslave82325546702105
Byzantine Infantryinfantryheavybyzantium112485764001255
Byzantine Spearmeninfantryspearmenbyzantiumslave52600163101553
Desert Cavalrycavalrymissilemoorsegyptslave82320535401505
Dismounted Broken Lancesinfantryheavyvenicesicilymilanpapal_states112489764902255
Dismounted Byzantine Lancersinfantryheavybyzantium112485764401505
Dismounted Lithuanian Cavalryinfantrymissilepoland72480664201505
Dismounted Men at Armsinfantryheavyvenicesicilymilanpapal_states112488764602255
Genoese Crossbowmeninfantrymissilemilan142486466001255
Granadine Crossbow Cavalrycavalrymissilemoors72325405801755
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen