Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Rocket Launcher (AS)siegemissilemongolstimurids631644011002509
Ribault (NE)siegemissileenglandspainvenicesicilymilanscotlanddenmarkportugalpapal_states63164404002509
Ribault (EE)siegemissilepolandhungary63164404002509
Retinue Longbowmeninfantrymissileengland82485637101505
Religious Fanaticsinfantrylightfrancehremilanpapal_statesslave13660010180909
Reiterscavalrymissilehre203327609202509
Qilich Arslancavalryheavyturks1451677482025011
Qapukulucavalryheavyturks13632864110025011
Portuguese Knightscavalryheavyportugal108328447002509
Portuguese Arquebusiersinfantrymissileportugal163485807601509
Polish Retainerscavalryheavypoland108326446501759
Polish Noblescavalrymissilepolandslave103325848002109
Polish Knightscavalryheavypolandslave1383285484025011
Polish Guardcavalryheavypoland1383285484032011
Pirate Shipshiplightslave1002001005701508
Pilgrimsinfantrylightslave2160010120903
Pikemeninfantryspearmenfrance93600302401555
Pike Militiainfantryspearmenfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanportugalpapal_states72600101501253
Peasants (Aztec)infantrylightaztecsslave7160013180903
Peasants (EE)infantrylightrussiapolandhungaryslave4060030110901
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen