Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Qilich Arslancavalryheavyturks1451677482025011
Dismounted Gothic Knightsinfantryheavyhre1464810408102259
Armenian Cavalrycavalryheavyturksslave106327548003009
Culverin (NE)siegemissileenglandfrancespainvenicemilanscotlandportugalpapal_states63164408002509
Dvor Cavalrycavalrymissilerussia103325748002509
Gun Holkshiplightenglandfrancehrescotlandrussiadenmarkpolandnormanssaxons1603001608002755
Polish Noblescavalrymissilepolandslave103325848002109
Scots Guardinfantrymissilefrance934889080017511
Vardariotaicavalrymissilebyzantium933259380025011
Kataphractoicavalryheavybyzantium106328537902509
Royal Banderiumcavalryheavyhungary1383285379032011
Janissary Archersinfantrymissileturks1034858078017511
King Henry Vinfantryheavyengland1632499378037511
Sabadar Militiainfantrymissiletimurids934854678009
Bohemond of Tarantocavalryheavyfrance1361656477025011
Dismounted Dvorinfantrymissilerussia113485467702259
Duke Williamcavalryheavynormans1361656477025011
Gendarmescavalryheavyfrancespain1083211407703209
Mounted Longbowmencavalrymissileengland72325507702105
Rufuscavalryheavynormans1361656477025011
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen