Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Eagle Warriorsinfantrylightaztecs20548450340011
Earl's Huscarlsinfantryheavysaxons17624540410859
Elephant Artillerycavalryheavytimurids28312570275009
Elephant Artillery (merc)cavalryheavyslave28312167027503509
Elephant Rocketeercavalryheavyslave63312167025003509
Elephants (merc)cavalryheavyslave16318167020903509
Elephantscavalryheavytimurids16318570209009
Famiglia Ducalecavalryheavymilan1383295088032011
Fire Shipshiplightbyzantium1603001007002008
Flemish Pikemen (merc)infantryspearmenfranceslave93605303401855
Flemish Pikemeninfantryspearmenslave93605303401555
Forlorn Hopeinfantryheavyhre1762475062025011
Free Company Longbowmeninfantrymissileslave61485305901803
Free Company Men at Armsinfantryheavyslave165488303301805
French Mounted Archerscavalrymissilefrance733268010302109
Galleassshiplightvenice26040020011502755
Galleyshiplightvenicesicilymilanpapal_states80200705201508
Galloglaich (merc)infantryheavyscotlandslave176485403801809
Galloglaichinfantryheavyslave176485406001509
Gendarmescavalryheavyfrancespain1083211407703209
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen