Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Peasant Crossbowmen (ME)infantrymissilemoorsslave121480404001003
Peasant Crossbowmeninfantrymissilefrancehrespainvenicemilanportugalpapal_statesslave91480102201003
Peasant Spearmeninfantryspearmensaxons52600163101253
Peasants (Aztec)infantrylightaztecsslave7160013180903
Pike Militiainfantryspearmenfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanportugalpapal_states72600101501253
Pilgrimsinfantrylightslave2160010120903
Scots Pike Militiainfantryspearmenscotlandslave72600101501253
Scoutscavalrylightdenmark73324344101503
Skythikoncavalrymissilebyzantiumslave61320303801753
Slav Leviesinfantrylighthungaryslave52480162101003
Slav Mercenariesinfantrylightpolandslave52480162301503
Spear Militiainfantryspearmenenglandfrancehrespainscotlanddenmarkportugalnormansslave52600163101253
Spear Militia (SE)infantryspearmenbyzantiumslave52600163101253
Spear Militia (ME)infantryspearmenmoorsturksegyptmongolstimuridsslave52600163101253
Spear Militia (EE)infantrylightrussiapolandhungaryslave52600162901253
Strzelcycavalrymissilepolandslave51324445101753
Sudanese Javelinmeninfantrymissilemoorsslave61480363501003
Tlaxcalan Archersinfantrymissileslave51484133401003
Town Militia (ME)infantryspearmenmoorsturksmongolstimuridsslave52480162501003
Town Militia (EE)infantrylightpolandhungary52480131601003
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen