Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Dismounted Norman Knightsinfantryheavysicily133487865702259
Dismounted Polish Knightsinfantryheavypoland133488866102259
Dismounted Polish Noblesinfantryspearmenpoland73485364101505
Dismounted Portuguese Knightsinfantryheavyportugal2164885053022511
Dismounted Sipahi Lancersinfantryspearmenturks94485466301759
Dismounted Tuareginfantryspearmenmoors94480465101509
Dragon Boatshiplightdenmark1203001006702008
Dromonshiplightbyzantium70300906001508
Druzhinacavalryheavyrussia115325646902109
Duke Williamcavalryheavynormans1361656477025011
Dvor Cavalrycavalrymissilerussia103325748002509
Eagle Warriorsinfantrylightaztecs20548450340011
Earl's Huscarlsinfantryheavysaxons17624540410859
Elephant Artillerycavalryheavytimurids28312570275009
Elephant Artillery (merc)cavalryheavyslave28312167027503509
Elephant Rocketeercavalryheavyslave63312167025003509
Elephantscavalryheavytimurids16318570209009
Elephants (merc)cavalryheavyslave16318167020903509
Famiglia Ducalecavalryheavymilan1383295088032011
Fire Shipshiplightbyzantium1603001007002008
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen