Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Lanternasshiplightspainsicilymilanbyzantiummoorsturksegyptportugalhungarypapal_states1804001809702755
Levy Spearmen (ME)infantryspearmenmongolsslave52600163101253
Levy Spearmeninfantryspearmenenglandslave52600163101253
Lithuanian Archersinfantrymissilepolandslave51480364301253
Lithuanian Cavalrycavalrymissilepolandslave62320745001755
Longboatshiplightdenmark80200505001508
Longbowmeninfantrymissileenglandslave61480135601503
Lusitanian Javelinmeninfantrymissileportugal82480433301005
Mercenary Cogshiplightslave50200805001808
Mercenary Galleyshiplightslave80200705201808
Mongol Foot Archersinfantrymissilemongols714801030003
Mongol Horse Archerscavalrymissilemongols833206059009
Musketeersinfantrymissilespainvenicemilanportugal141480305401503
Mutatawwi'ainfantrylightslave13648010160709
Native Archersinfantrymissileslave51480102501003
Native Mercenariesinfantrylightslave92600332801555
Native Warriorsinfantrylightslave82600332701255
Nubian Archersinfantrymissileegyptslave71480134701253
Nubian Spearmeninfantryspearmenmoorsegyptslave73600364001555
Peasant Archers (S)infantrymissilesicilybyzantiumhungaryslave51480102201003
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen