Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Demi Lancerscavalryheavyengland1383275070025011
Dismounted Archersinfantrymissilemongols93480604701009
Dismounted Boyar Sonsinfantryheavyrussia113485466901509
Dismounted Byzantine Lancersinfantryheavybyzantium112485764401505
Dismounted Chivalric Knights (E)infantryheavyhungary133488835902259
Dismounted Christian Guardinfantryheavymoors1634879669017511
Dismounted Druzhinainfantryheavyrussia113485466901509
Dismounted Dvorinfantrymissilerussia113485467702259
Dismounted English Knightsinfantryheavyengland2164885053022511
Dismounted Frankish Knightsinfantryspearmenslave94487466702709
Dismounted French Archersinfantrymissilefrance83486807501509
Dismounted Gothic Knightsinfantryheavyhre1464810408102259
Dismounted Huscarlsinfantryheavydenmark113485466901509
Dismounted Imperial Knightsinfantryheavyhre93488365402255
Dismounted Latinkoninfantryheavybyzantium133487866302259
Dismounted Light Lancersinfantryspearmenmongols94484434201009
Dismounted Lithuanian Cavalryinfantrymissilepoland72480664201505
Dismounted Mercenary German Knightsinfantryheavyslave93488365802705
Dismounted Mercenary Knightsinfantryheavyslave133489866402709
Dismounted Noble Knightsinfantryheavyfrance2164885053022511
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen