Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Galleassshiplightvenice26040020011502755
Galleyshiplightvenicesicilymilanpapal_states80200705201508
Ghazisinfantrylightslave10348016490709
Grande Carrackshiplightspainportugal35060035019003505
Gun Holkshiplightenglandfrancehrescotlandrussiadenmarkpolandnormanssaxons1603001608002755
Halberd Militiainfantryheavyhresicilypolandhungarypapal_statesslave52480103001503
Highland Archersinfantrymissilescotlandslave51480133201003
Highland Pikemeninfantryspearmenscotland93600302101255
Highland Rabbleinfantrylightscotlandslave2160010120903
Highlandersinfantrylightscotlandslave113600134001255
Holkshiplightenglandfrancehrescotlandrussiapoland1003001206702008
Irish Kerns (merc)infantrymissileenglandslave61480102501253
Irish Kernsinfantrymissileslave61480102501003
Italian Militiainfantrylightvenicesicilymilanpapal_statesslave73600363701255
Javelinmeninfantrymissilespainslave61480332701003
Kazakscavalrymissilerussiaslave61320303801503
Kurdish Javelinmeninfantrymissileegypt61480564001253
Lad'Yashiplightrussia100300405701505
Lamtuna Spearmeninfantryspearmenmoors94600465801859
Landsknecht Pikemeninfantryspearmenhreslave114600403502259
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen