Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Bodyguard (ME)cavalryheavymoorsturksegypt1451677490025011
Bodyguard (Mongol)cavalryheavymongolstimurids13616863860011
Bodyguard (Aztec)infantryheavyaztecs14316453410011
Bodyguard (NE)infantryheavyenglandfrancehrescotlanddenmarkpolandhungary163169935705511
Bodyguard (ME late)cavalryheavymoorsturksegypt13616964107025011
Bohemond of Tarantocavalryheavyfrance1361656477025011
Bombard (NE)siegemissileenglandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlanddenmarkportugalpapal_states63164406102509
Bombard (AS)siegemissilemongolstimurids63164406102509
Bombard (ME)siegemissilemoorsturksegypt63164406102509
Bombard (GR)siegemissilebyzantium63164406102509
Bombard (EE)siegemissilerussiapolandhungary63164406102509
Border Horsecavalrylightscotlandslave94324503901505
Bosnian Archersinfantrymissilehungary51480363001253
Boyar Sonscavalrymissilerussiaslave82325546702105
Broken Lancescavalryheavyvenicemilanpapal_states108329407303209
Bulgarian Brigands (merc)infantrymissileslave71484534901503
Bulgarian Brigandsinfantrymissileslave71484534901003
Byzantine Cavalrycavalrymissilebyzantiumslave61324535301753
Byzantine Guard Archersinfantrymissilebyzantium93485837101759
Byzantine Infantryinfantryheavybyzantium112485764001255
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen