Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Chivalric Knights (E)cavalryheavyhungaryslave1383285388025011
Christian Guardcavalryheavymoors1383275497025011
Condottiericavalryheavysicilyslave87329335204005
Conquistadorescavalryheavyspainportugal1363276488025011
Cossack Cavalrycavalrymissilerussia83320837001509
Crusader Knightscavalryheavyslave1363276488030011
Cuman Horse Archerscavalrymissilebyzantiumslave61320303801803
Demi Lancerscavalryheavyengland1383275070025011
Desert Cavalrycavalrymissilemoorsegyptslave82320535401505
Druzhinacavalryheavyrussia115325646902109
Duke Williamcavalryheavynormans1361656477025011
Dvor Cavalrycavalrymissilerussia103325748002509
Elephant Artillerycavalryheavytimurids28312570275009
Elephant Artillery (merc)cavalryheavyslave28312167027503509
Elephant Rocketeercavalryheavyslave63312167025003509
Elephantscavalryheavytimurids16318570209009
Elephants (merc)cavalryheavyslave16318167020903509
English Knightscavalryheavyenglandslave108328448602509
Famiglia Ducalecavalryheavymilan1383295088032011
Feudal Knightscavalryheavyenglandfrancehrespainvenicemilanscotlanddenmarkportugalhungarypapal_statesslave106327547302509
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen