Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancehrespainvenicesicilymilanscotlandbyzantiumrussiamoorsturksegyptdenmarkportugalpolandhungarypapal_statesaztecsmongolstimuridsnormanssaxonsslave
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Muslim Archers (merc)infantrymissilesicilyslave92484605501255
Mutatawwi'ainfantrylightslave13648010160709
Naffatuninfantrymissileturksegyptmongolstimurids233165703805011
Native Archersinfantrymissileslave51480102501003
Native Mercenariesinfantrylightslave92600332801555
Native Warriorsinfantrylightslave82600332701255
Noble Highland Archersinfantrymissilescotland73485436001759
Noble Knightscavalryheavyfrance1383285493032011
Noble Pikemeninfantryspearmenscotland114608405702159
Noble Swordsmeninfantryheavyscotland133488866101759
Norman Knightscavalryheavysicilyslave1363276488025011
Norse Archersinfantrymissiledenmark72484664801255
Norse Axemeninfantryheavydenmark176487407001509
Norse Swordsmeninfantryheavydenmarkslave112485764001505
Norse War Clericscavalryheavydenmark104328747502509
Nubian Archersinfantrymissileegyptslave71480134701253
Nubian Spearmeninfantryspearmenmoorsegyptslave73600364001555
Obudshaerinfantryheavydenmark94488407201509
Ottoman Infantryinfantrymissileturks92485666701505
Papal Guardinfantryspearmenpapal_states1246055674021511
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
hreHre
spainSpain
veniceVenice
sicilySicily
milanMilan
scotlandScotland
byzantiumByzantium
russiaRussia
moorsMoors
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
denmarkDenmark
portugalPortugal
polandPoland
hungaryHungary
papal_statesPapal states
aztecsAztecs
mongolsMongols
timuridsTimurids
normansNormans
saxonsSaxons
slaveSlave
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen