Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:hredenmarkpolandmongolsslavenorwayteutonic_orderlithuanianovgorodkalmar_union
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Armenian Cavalrycavalryheavyslave85245467202259
Armoured Swordsmeninfantryheavyslave113486485701509
Bajorijacavalryheavylithuania87245468001859
Berdiche Axemeninfantryheavynovgorod169483904101509
Bodyguard (Mongol)cavalryheavymongols1151665595025011
Bodyguard (NE)infantryheavyhredenmarkpolandnorway143167555105511
Byzantine Lancerscavalryheavyslave64243364901555
Cavalry Militia (EE)cavalryheavynovgorod33242263401103
Chivalric Knights (L)cavalryheavylithuania1172465587018511
Chivalric Knights (E)cavalryheavyslave1172465587018511
Chivalric Knightscavalryheavydenmarkslavenorway1172465692018511
Christ Knightscavalryheavyteutonic_order85245488201859
Condottiericavalryheavyslave66247355303005
Crusader Knightscavalryheavyslave1152455687022511
Dievas' Guardcavalryheavylithuania1052446583015511
Dismounted Bajorijainfantryheavylithuania93485485802259
Dismounted Boyar Sonsinfantryheavynovgorod93483485401509
Dismounted Chivalric Knights (L)infantryheavylithuania113486455102259
Dismounted Chivalric Knightsinfantryheavydenmarknorway113486485702259
Dismounted Druzhinainfantryheavynovgorod93483485401509
Set units filters:
hreHre
denmarkDenmark
polandPoland
mongolsMongols
slaveSlave
norwayNorway
teutonic_orderTeutonic order
lithuaniaLithuania
novgorodNovgorod
kalmar_unionKalmar union
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen