Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:hredenmarkpolandmongolsslavenorwayteutonic_orderlithuanianovgorodkalmar_union
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Afghan Javelinmen (merc)infantrymissileslave113480485701509
Akinjiscavalrymissileslave61240204201103
Archer Militia (S)infantrymissileslave51480102201003
Archer Militiainfantrymissileslave51480202001003
Archer Militia (EE)infantrymissileslavenovgorod51480202001003
Armenian Archersinfantrymissileslave71480153501503
Arquebusiersinfantrymissilelithuania162480205301255
Arquebusiersinfantrymissilehredenmarkpolandnorwaynovgorod141480104701253
Aztec Spear Throwersinfantrymissileslave51600152501253
Aztec Spearmeninfantryspearmenslave94600553101255
Balkan Archersinfantrymissileslave51480202001203
Baltic Archers (merc)infantrymissileslave71480253201503
Baltic Archersinfantrymissilelithuania71480253201253
Bedouin Camel Riderscavalrymissileslave82240456102255
Bedouin Cavalrycavalrylightslave54240464201355
Byzantine Spearmeninfantryspearmenslave73600382901553
Carrackshiplighthredenmarkpolandnorwayteutonic_orderlithuanianovgorodkalmar_union30050030015003505
Clergymeninfantrylightteutonic_order12616050120209
Cogshiplighthrepolandteutonic_orderlithuania50200805001508
Cossack Cavalrycavalrymissilenovgorod83240557301109
Set units filters:
hreHre
denmarkDenmark
polandPoland
mongolsMongols
slaveSlave
norwayNorway
teutonic_orderTeutonic order
lithuaniaLithuania
novgorodNovgorod
kalmar_unionKalmar union
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen