Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:hredenmarkpolandmongolsslavenorwayteutonic_orderlithuanianovgorodkalmar_union
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Irish Kerns (merc)infantrymissileslave71480202201253
Irish Kernsinfantrymissileslave71480202201003
Javelinmeninfantrymissileslave71480152701003
Kazakscavalrymissileslavenovgorod61240204201103
Longbowmeninfantrymissileslave61480155501503
Magyar Cavalrycavalrymissileslave61242204501303
Mercenary Arquebusiersinfantrymissileslave141483105201803
Mercenary Crossbowmeninfantrymissileslave121482103601803
Mercenary Pavise Crossbowmeninfantrymissileslave121484184601803
Merchant Cavalry Militiacavalryheavyhredenmarkpolandnorwayteutonic_order31245263701553
Mongol Foot Archersinfantrymissilemongols71480203001003
Mounted Crossbowmencavalrymissilehredenmarknorwayteutonic_order51243204801303
Native Archersinfantrymissileslave51480102301003
Nubian Archersinfantrymissileslave71480154201253
Pavise Crossbow Militiainfantrymissileslave121483184601003
Pavise Crossbowmeninfantrymissilehreslave121483184601253
Peasant Archers (EE)infantrymissilepolandslavelithuanianovgorod51480202001003
Peasant Archers (S)infantrymissileslave51480202001003
Peasant Archers (ME)infantrymissilemongolsslave51480202001003
Peasant Archersinfantrymissilehredenmarkslavenorwayteutonic_order51480202001003
Set units filters:
hreHre
denmarkDenmark
polandPoland
mongolsMongols
slaveSlave
norwayNorway
teutonic_orderTeutonic order
lithuaniaLithuania
novgorodNovgorod
kalmar_unionKalmar union
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen