Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:hredenmarkpolandmongolsslavenorwayteutonic_orderlithuanianovgorodkalmar_union
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Highlandersinfantrylightslave93600153801255
Holkshiplighthrepolandteutonic_orderlithuanianovgorod1003001206702008
Irish Kernsinfantrymissileslave71480202201003
Irish Kerns (merc)infantrymissileslave71480202201253
Italian Militiainfantrylightslave83600383801255
Javelinmeninfantrymissileslave71480152701003
Kazakscavalrymissileslavenovgorod61240204201103
Lad'Yashiplightnovgorod100300405701505
Landsknecht Pikemeninfantryspearmenhreslave106600705002259
Levy Spearmeninfantryspearmenslave73600382901253
Levy Spearmen (ME)infantryspearmenmongolsslave73600382901253
Lithuanian Cavalrycavalrymissileslave62240465901305
Longboatshiplightdenmarknorway80200505001508
Longbowmeninfantrymissileslave61480155501503
Mercenary Cogshiplightslave50200805001808
Mercenary Galleyshiplightslave80200705201808
Mongol Foot Archersinfantrymissilemongols71480203001003
Mongol Horse Archerscavalrymissilemongolsslave83240506301109
Mutatawwi'ainfantrylightslave12648050230709
Native Archersinfantrymissileslave51480102301003
Set units filters:
hreHre
denmarkDenmark
polandPoland
mongolsMongols
slaveSlave
norwayNorway
teutonic_orderTeutonic order
lithuaniaLithuania
novgorodNovgorod
kalmar_unionKalmar union
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen