Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:hredenmarkpolandmongolsslavenorwayteutonic_orderlithuanianovgorodkalmar_union
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Mercenary Pavise Crossbowmeninfantrymissileslave121484184601803
Native Archersinfantrymissileslave51480102301003
Norse Swordsmeninfantryheavydenmarkslavenorway113603184901855
Nubian Archersinfantrymissileslave71480154201253
Pavise Crossbow Militiainfantrymissileslave121483184601003
Pavise Crossbowmeninfantrymissilehreslave121483184601253
Peasant Crossbowmen (ME)infantrymissileslave121480103601003
Peasants (Aztec)infantrylightslave5160015200903
Polish Archersinfantrymissilepolandslave51480184201253
Slav Leviesinfantrylightslave62480182101003
Slav Mercenariesinfantrylightpolandslave104600183801855
Spear Militia (EE)infantrylightpolandslavelithuanianovgorod62600182801253
Sudanese Javelinmeninfantrymissileslave71480183201003
Sudanese Tribesmen (merc)infantrylightslave113600153401555
Sudovian Tribesmeninfantrylightslavelithuania51602153101253
Sudovian Tribesmen (merc)infantrylightslave51602153101553
Tlaxcalan Archersinfantrymissileslave51482152801003
Town Militia (ME)infantryspearmenmongolsslave62480182101003
Town Militia (SE)infantrylightslave62480182101003
Town Militiainfantrylighthredenmarkslavenorway62600182801253
Set units filters:
hreHre
denmarkDenmark
polandPoland
mongolsMongols
slaveSlave
norwayNorway
teutonic_orderTeutonic order
lithuaniaLithuania
novgorodNovgorod
kalmar_unionKalmar union
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen