Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:venicebyzantiumturksegyptmongolsslavejerusalemantioch
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Bodyguard (Mongol)cavalryheavymongols115166551000011
Mongol Foot Archersinfantrymissilemongols714802030003
Mongol Heavy Archerscavalrymissilemongols832434593009
Mongol Heavy Lancerscavalryheavymongols11524355880011
Mongol Horse Archerscavalrymissilemongols832404062009
Mongol Infantryinfantrymissilemongols924822857005
Mongol Light Lancerscavalrylightmongols852424563009
Richard the Lionheartcavalryheavyjerusalem117165561010011
Sultan Saladincavalryheavyegypt105166561060011
Naffatuninfantrymissileturksegyptmongols233163502905011
Flagellantsinfantrylightslave8448015380709
Ghazisinfantrylightslave8348018440709
Mutatawwi'ainfantrylightslave12648050230709
Woodsmeninfantrylightslave12748060160703
Carroccio Standard (V)siegelightvenice145243787508511
Great Crosssiegelightslave145243787508511
Great Cross Of Antiochsiegelightantioch145243784808511
Great Cross Of Jerusalemsiegelightjerusalem145243784808511
Highland Rabbleinfantrylightslave3160020120903
Peasants (ME)infantrylightturksegyptmongolsslave206002090901
Set units filters:
veniceVenice
byzantiumByzantium
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
mongolsMongols
slaveSlave
jerusalemJerusalem
antiochAntioch
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen