Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:venicebyzantiumturksegyptmongolsslavejerusalemantioch
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Archontopoulaicavalryheavybyzantium1152455587018511
Bodyguard (ME late)cavalryheavyturksegypt11516756113025011
Bodyguard (ME)cavalryheavyturksegypt10516556101025011
Bodyguard (Mongol)cavalryheavymongols115166551000011
Canons of the Holy Sepulcherinfantryheavyantioch1894859081022511
Carroccio Standard (V)siegelightvenice145243787508511
Catalansinfantrymissileslave1334825564018011
Chivalric Knightscavalryheavyslave1172465697018511
Chivalric Knights (E)cavalryheavyslave1172465592018511
Constable of Jerusalemcavalryheavyjerusalem11748656138037511
Crusader Knightscavalryheavyslave1152455692022511
Dismounted Heavy Lancersinfantryspearmenmongols1454837556015011
Emperor Manuelcavalryheavybyzantium11516556101025011
General's Bodyguard (Greak)cavalryheavybyzantium11516556101025011
General's Bodyguard (SE late)cavalryheavyvenice11716755101025011
General's Bodyguard (SE)cavalryheavyvenice11716556101025011
General's Bodyguard (NE)cavalryheavyslavejerusalemantioch11716556101025011
Great Crosssiegelightslave145243787508511
Great Cross Of Antiochsiegelightantioch145243784808511
Great Cross Of Jerusalemsiegelightjerusalem145243784808511
Set units filters:
veniceVenice
byzantiumByzantium
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
mongolsMongols
slaveSlave
jerusalemJerusalem
antiochAntioch
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen