Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:venicebyzantiumturksegyptmongolsslavejerusalemantioch
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Abid al-Shirainfantrymissileegypt71482253701003
Ahdathinfantrylightturks73600352601253
Akinjiscavalrymissileslave61240104201103
al-'Ashair infantryinfantrylightegypt73480352001253
Al-Haqa Infantryinfantryheavyegypt113483485401259
Albanian Cavalrycavalrylightslave75242405901559
Antioch Militiainfantrylightantioch73480353201005
Archer Militia (ME)infantrymissileegypt51480202001003
Archontopoulaicavalryheavybyzantium1152455587018511
Azabsinfantrylightturks62480151901003
Balkan Archersinfantrymissileslave51480202001203
Ballista (GR)siegemissilebyzantium73162503701509
Bedouin Cavalrycavalrylightslave54240364601355
Bombard (GR)siegemissilebyzantium73162506102509
Bulgarian Brigands (merc)infantrymissileslave71482154401503
Bulgarian Brigandsinfantrymissileslave71482154401003
Byzantine Guard Archersinfantrymissilebyzantium93483456501759
Byzantine Gunnersinfantryheavybyzantium132485306001505
Byzantine Infantryinfantryheavybyzantium92483384001255
Canons of the Holy Sepulcherinfantryheavyantioch1894859081022511
Set units filters:
veniceVenice
byzantiumByzantium
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
mongolsMongols
slaveSlave
jerusalemJerusalem
antiochAntioch
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen