Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:venicebyzantiumturksegyptmongolsslavejerusalemantioch
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Afghan Javelinmen (merc)infantrymissileturksslave103480486001509
Ahdathinfantrylightturks73600352601253
Akinjiscavalrymissileslave61240104201103
al-'Ashair infantryinfantrylightegypt73480352001253
Antioch Militiainfantrylightantioch73480353201005
Archer Militiainfantrymissileslave51480202001003
Archer Militia (EE)infantrymissileslave51480202001003
Archer Militia (S)infantrymissilebyzantiumslave51480102201003
Archer Militia (ME)infantrymissileegypt51480202001003
Armenian Archersinfantrymissileturksslave71480153701503
Arquebusiersinfantrymissilevenice141480104701253
Azabsinfantrylightturks62480151901003
Aztec Spear Throwersinfantrymissileslave41600152801253
Aztec Spearmeninfantryspearmenslave94600553401255
Baghlahshiplightturksegypt18050022011503508
Balkan Archersinfantrymissileslave51480202001203
Bedouin Camel Riderscavalrymissileegyptslave82240356402255
Bedouin Cavalrycavalrylightslave54240364601355
Byzantine Spearmeninfantryspearmenbyzantiumslave73600383201553
Carrackshiplightvenicebyzantiumjerusalemantioch30050030015003505
Set units filters:
veniceVenice
byzantiumByzantium
turksTurks
egyptEgypt
mongolsMongols
slaveSlave
jerusalemJerusalem
antiochAntioch
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen