Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandscotlandslavebarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Akinjiscavalrymissileslave61240204201103
Albanian Cavalrycavalrylightslave75242505901559
Balkan Archersinfantrymissileslave51480202001203
Bedouin Cavalrycavalrylightslave54240464201355
Bulgarian Brigands (merc)infantrymissileslave71482154201503
Bulgarian Brigandsinfantrymissileslave71482154201003
Calivermeninfantrymissileireland142483205801255
Catalansinfantrymissileslave1434825560018011
Ceitherne (merc)infantrylightslave51482152301203
Cliathairiinfantryspearmenireland94600584001255
Crusader Knightscavalryheavyslave1152455687022511
Crusader Sergeantsinfantryspearmenslave94603584701855
Deisi Javelinmeninfantrylightireland93600805301859
Dismounted Frankish Knightsinfantryspearmenslave115485685202709
Dismounted Mercenary German Knightsinfantryheavyslave73486384602705
Dismounted Mercenary Knightsinfantryheavyslave113487485702709
Elephant Artillery (merc)cavalryheavyslave28312147025003509
Elephant Rocketeercavalryheavyslave63312147025003509
Elephants (merc)cavalryheavyslave16318147019003509
Flagellantsinfantrylightslave8448015340709
Set units filters:
englandEngland
scotlandScotland
slaveSlave
barons_allianceBarons alliance
walesWales
irelandIreland
norwayNorway
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen