Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandscotlandslavebarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Armenian Cavalrycavalryheavyslave85245467202259
Armoured Swordsmeninfantryheavyenglandslavebarons_alliance113486485701509
Bill Militiainfantryheavyenglandbarons_alliance125480601601003
Billmeninfantryheavyenglandbarons_alliance146480802401255
Bodyguard (NE)infantryheavyenglandscotlandbarons_alliancenorway143167555105511
Byzantine Lancerscavalryheavyslave64243364901555
Chivalric Knightscavalryheavyslavenorway1172465692018511
Chivalric Knights (E)cavalryheavyslave1172465587018511
Condottiericavalryheavyslave66247355303005
Crusader Knightscavalryheavyslave1152455687022511
Demi Lancerscavalryheavyenglandbarons_alliance1172455077018511
Dismounted Chivalric Knightsinfantryheavynorway113486485702259
Dismounted English Knightsinfantryheavyenglandbarons_alliance19748610059022511
Dismounted Feudal Knightsinfantryheavyenglandscotlandbarons_alliancenorway113485485402259
Dismounted Huscarlsinfantryheavynorway93483485401509
Dismounted Mercenary German Knightsinfantryheavyslave73486384602705
Dismounted Mercenary Knightsinfantryheavyslave113487485702709
Elephant Artillery (merc)cavalryheavyslave28312147025003509
Elephant Rocketeercavalryheavyslave63312147025003509
Elephants (merc)cavalryheavyslave16318147019003509
Set units filters:
englandEngland
scotlandScotland
slaveSlave
barons_allianceBarons alliance
walesWales
irelandIreland
norwayNorway
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen