Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandscotlandslavebarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Akinjiscavalrymissileslave61240204201103
Alan Light Cavalrycavalrylightslave75242555401859
Albanian Cavalrycavalrylightslave75242505901559
Arab Cavalrycavalrylightslave54242464601305
Armenian Cavalrycavalryheavyslave85245467202259
Bedouin Camel Riderscavalrymissileslave82240456102255
Bedouin Cavalrycavalrylightslave54240464201355
Border Horse (merc)cavalrylightenglandslavebarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway54242404201555
Border Horsecavalrylightscotlandslave54242403801105
Boyar Sonscavalrymissileslave92243367401555
Byzantine Cavalrycavalrymissileslave61242255301303
Byzantine Lancerscavalryheavyslave64243364901555
Chivalric Knightscavalryheavyslavenorway1172465692018511
Chivalric Knights (E)cavalryheavyslave1172465587018511
Condottiericavalryheavyslave66247355303005
Crusader Knightscavalryheavyslave1152455687022511
Cuman Horse Archerscavalrymissileslave61240204201353
Demi Lancerscavalryheavyenglandbarons_alliance1172455077018511
Desert Cavalrycavalrymissileslave92240455301105
Elephant Artillery (merc)cavalryheavyslave28312147025003509
Set units filters:
englandEngland
scotlandScotland
slaveSlave
barons_allianceBarons alliance
walesWales
irelandIreland
norwayNorway
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen