Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandscotlandslavebarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Afghan Javelinmen (merc)infantrymissileslave113480485701509
Akinjiscavalrymissileslave61240204201103
Archer Militia (S)infantrymissileslave51480102201003
Archer Militiainfantrymissileenglandslavebarons_alliance51480202001003
Archer Militia (EE)infantrymissileslave51480202001003
Armenian Archersinfantrymissileslave71480153501503
Arquebusiersinfantrymissileenglandbarons_alliancenorway141480104701253
Aztec Spear Throwersinfantrymissileslave51600152501253
Aztec Spearmeninfantryspearmenslave94600553101255
Balkan Archersinfantrymissileslave51480202001203
Bedouin Camel Riderscavalrymissileslave82240456102255
Bedouin Cavalrycavalrylightslave54240464201355
Bill Militiainfantryheavyenglandbarons_alliance125480601601003
Billmeninfantryheavyenglandbarons_alliance146480802401255
Byzantine Spearmeninfantryspearmenslave73600382901553
Carrackshiplightenglandscotlandbarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway30050030015003505
Cliathairiinfantryspearmenireland94600584001255
Cogshiplightenglandscotlandbarons_alliancewalesireland50200805001508
Crossbow Militiainfantrymissileslavenorway91480202901003
Cuman Horse Archerscavalrymissileslave61240204201353
Set units filters:
englandEngland
scotlandScotland
slaveSlave
barons_allianceBarons alliance
walesWales
irelandIreland
norwayNorway
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen