Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandscotlandslavebarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Chivalric Knightscavalryheavyslavenorway1172465692018511
Chivalric Knights (E)cavalryheavyslave1172465587018511
Cliathairiinfantryspearmenireland94600584001255
Cogshiplightenglandscotlandbarons_alliancewalesireland50200805001508
Condottiericavalryheavyslave66247355303005
Croat Axemeninfantrylightslave148482802701255
Crossbow Militiainfantrymissileslavenorway91480202901003
Crossbow Militia (EE)infantrymissileslave91482103401003
Crossbowmeninfantrymissileslavenorway91483103601253
Crusader Knightscavalryheavyslave1152455687022511
Crusader Sergeantsinfantryspearmenslave94603584701855
Culverin (NE)siegemissileenglandscotlandbarons_alliancewalesireland73162508002509
Cuman Horse Archerscavalrymissileslave61240204201353
Deisi Javelinmeninfantrylightireland93600805301859
Demi Lancerscavalryheavyenglandbarons_alliance1172455077018511
Desert Archersinfantrymissileslave71480153501003
Desert Cavalrycavalrymissileslave92240455301105
Dismounted Chivalric Knightsinfantryheavynorway113486485702259
Dismounted English Knightsinfantryheavyenglandbarons_alliance19748610059022511
Dismounted Feudal Knightsinfantryheavyenglandscotlandbarons_alliancenorway113485485402259
Set units filters:
englandEngland
scotlandScotland
slaveSlave
barons_allianceBarons alliance
walesWales
irelandIreland
norwayNorway
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen