Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandscotlandslavebarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Archer Militia (S)infantrymissileslave51480102201003
Irish Kernsinfantrymissileslave71480202201003
Ceitherne (merc)infantrylightslave51482152301203
Ceitherneinfantrylightslaveireland51482152301003
Mutatawwi'ainfantrylightslave12648050230709
Native Archersinfantrymissileslave51480102301003
Billmeninfantryheavyenglandbarons_alliance146480802401255
Aztec Spear Throwersinfantrymissileslave51600152501253
Tlaxcalan Mercenariesinfantrylightslave72482352501255
English Billmen (merc)infantryheavyscotlandslavewalesirelandnorway146480802601505
Irish Kerns (merc)infantrylightenglandscotlandslavebarons_alliancewalesnorway51482152601503
Scots Pike Militiainfantryspearmenscotlandslave64600402601253
Sudanese Tribesmeninfantrylightslave92480352601005
Croat Axemeninfantrylightslave148482802701255
Javelinmeninfantrymissileslave71480152701003
Turkish Javelinmeninfantrymissileslave71480152701003
Welsh Militiameninfantrylightwales51600152701253
Welsh Militiamen (merc)infantrylightslave51600152701503
Hobilarscavalrylightenglandslavebarons_alliance33242202801103
Native Warriorsinfantrylightslave72600352801255
Set units filters:
englandEngland
scotlandScotland
slaveSlave
barons_allianceBarons alliance
walesWales
irelandIreland
norwayNorway
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen