Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandscotlandslavebarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Bedouin Cavalrycavalrylightslave54240464201355
Bill Militiainfantryheavyenglandbarons_alliance125480601601003
Billmeninfantryheavyenglandbarons_alliance146480802401255
Bodyguard (NE)infantryheavyenglandscotlandbarons_alliancenorway143167555105511
Bombard (NE)siegemissileenglandscotlandbarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway73162506102509
Border Horse (merc)cavalrylightenglandslavebarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway54242404201555
Border Horsecavalrylightscotlandslave54242403801105
Boyar Sonscavalrymissileslave92243367401555
Bulgarian Brigands (merc)infantrymissileslave71482154201503
Bulgarian Brigandsinfantrymissileslave71482154201003
Byzantine Cavalrycavalrymissileslave61242255301303
Byzantine Lancerscavalryheavyslave64243364901555
Byzantine Spearmeninfantryspearmenslave73600382901553
Calivermeninfantrymissileireland142483205801255
Cannon (NE)siegemissilenorway73162508702509
Carrackshiplightenglandscotlandbarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway30050030015003505
Catalansinfantrymissileslave1434825560018011
Catapult (NE)siegemissileenglandscotlandbarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway73162504001509
Ceitherneinfantrylightslaveireland51482152301003
Ceitherne (merc)infantrylightslave51482152301203
Set units filters:
englandEngland
scotlandScotland
slaveSlave
barons_allianceBarons alliance
walesWales
irelandIreland
norwayNorway
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen