Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandscotlandslavebarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Afghan Javelinmen (merc)infantrymissileslave113480485701509
Akinjiscavalrymissileslave61240204201103
Alan Light Cavalrycavalrylightslave75242555401859
Albanian Cavalrycavalrylightslave75242505901559
Arab Cavalrycavalrylightslave54242464601305
Archer Militia (EE)infantrymissileslave51480202001003
Archer Militia (S)infantrymissileslave51480102201003
Archer Militiainfantrymissileenglandslavebarons_alliance51480202001003
Armenian Archersinfantrymissileslave71480153501503
Armenian Cavalrycavalryheavyslave85245467202259
Armoured Sergeantsinfantryspearmenenglandslavebarons_alliance115603686401559
Armoured Swordsmeninfantryheavyenglandslavebarons_alliance113486485701509
Arquebusiersinfantrymissileenglandbarons_alliancenorway141480104701253
Aztec Archersinfantrymissileslave51602153801253
Aztec Spear Throwersinfantrymissileslave51600152501253
Aztec Spearmeninfantryspearmenslave94600553101255
Aztec Warriorsinfantrylightslave72602353301555
Balkan Archersinfantrymissileslave51480202001203
Ballista (NE)siegemissileenglandscotlandbarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway73162503701509
Bedouin Camel Riderscavalrymissileslave82240456102255
Set units filters:
englandEngland
scotlandScotland
slaveSlave
barons_allianceBarons alliance
walesWales
irelandIreland
norwayNorway
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen