Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandscotlandslavebarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Afghan Javelinmen (merc)infantrymissileslave113480485701509
Akinjiscavalrymissileslave61240204201103
Alan Light Cavalrycavalrylightslave75242555401859
Albanian Cavalrycavalrylightslave75242505901559
Arab Cavalrycavalrylightslave54242464601305
Archer Militia (S)infantrymissileslave51480102201003
Archer Militiainfantrymissileenglandslavebarons_alliance51480202001003
Archer Militia (EE)infantrymissileslave51480202001003
Armenian Archersinfantrymissileslave71480153501503
Armenian Cavalrycavalryheavyslave85245467202259
Armoured Sergeantsinfantryspearmenenglandslavebarons_alliance115603686401559
Armoured Swordsmeninfantryheavyenglandslavebarons_alliance113486485701509
Arquebusiersinfantrymissileenglandbarons_alliancenorway141480104701253
Aztec Archersinfantrymissileslave51602153801253
Aztec Spear Throwersinfantrymissileslave51600152501253
Aztec Spearmeninfantryspearmenslave94600553101255
Aztec Warriorsinfantrylightslave72602353301555
Balkan Archersinfantrymissileslave51480202001203
Ballista (NE)siegemissileenglandscotlandbarons_alliancewalesirelandnorway73162503701509
Bedouin Camel Riderscavalrymissileslave82240456102255
Set units filters:
englandEngland
scotlandScotland
slaveSlave
barons_allianceBarons alliance
walesWales
irelandIreland
norwayNorway
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen