Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancespainaztecsslavemayansapacheanchichimecatlaxcalanstarascans
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Elephant Rocketeercavalryheavyslave63312147025003509
Grande Carrackshiplightspain35060035019003505
Carrackshiplightenglandfrance30050030015003505
Elephant Artillery (merc)cavalryheavyslave28312147025003509
Dismounted English Knightsinfantryheavyengland19724610044011011
Dismounted Noble Knightsinfantryheavyfrance19724610044011011
Lanternasshiplightspain1804001809702755
Eagle Warriorsinfantrylightaztecsslavetlaxcalanstarascans17848210037011225
Spanish Dragoonscavalrymissilespain17324660140013811
Elephants (merc)cavalryheavyslave16318147019003509
Galloglaich (merc)infantryheavyslave169483904101809
Galloglaichinfantryheavyslave16924390310759
Gun Holkshiplightenglandfrance1603001608002755
Musketeersinfantrymissileenglandfrancespain162320205301005
Wagon Fort (CE)infantrymissileslave1634824012501509
Caravelshiplightspain1503001508502755
Hussitesinfantrymissileslave15348350125015011
Almughavarsinfantrymissilespain1434805556015011
Arquebusiersinfantrymissileenglandfrancespain14132010410803
Aventurierinfantrymissilefrance143325405401159
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
spainSpain
aztecsAztecs
slaveSlave
mayansMayans
apacheanApachean
chichimecaChichimeca
tlaxcalansTlaxcalans
tarascansTarascans
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen