Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancespainaztecsslavemayansapacheanchichimecatlaxcalanstarascans
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Peasants (Southern)infantrylightslave304803090701
Peasantsinfantrylightenglandfrancespainslave304803090701
Peasants (ME)infantrylightslave204802070701
Peasants (EE)infantrylightslave304803090701
Rabbit Boysinfantrymissileapachean4060020230101
Akinjiscavalrymissileslave61240204201103
Al holpop Militiainfantryspearmenmayans7360235240933
Archer Militiainfantrymissileenglandslave5132020180653
Archer Militia (S)infantrymissileslave5132010200653
Archer Militia (EE)infantrymissileslave5132020180653
Armenian Archersinfantrymissileslave71480153501503
Arquebusiersinfantrymissileenglandfrancespain14132010410803
Aztec Archersinfantrymissileaztecsslave5160215380943
Aztec Spear Throwersinfantrymissileaztecsslave5160015250943
Balkan Archersinfantrymissileslave5132020180803
Bill Militiainfantryheavyengland12524060120503
Bulgarian Brigands (merc)infantrymissileslave71482154201503
Bulgarian Brigandsinfantrymissileslave7132215370653
Byzantine Cavalrycavalrymissileslave61242255301303
Byzantine Spearmeninfantryspearmenslave73480382201253
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
spainSpain
aztecsAztecs
slaveSlave
mayansMayans
apacheanApachean
chichimecaChichimeca
tlaxcalansTlaxcalans
tarascansTarascans
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen