Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancespainaztecsslavemayansapacheanchichimecatlaxcalanstarascans
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Akinjiscavalrymissileslave61240204201103
Al holpop Militiainfantryspearmenmayans7360235240933
Albanian Cavalrycavalrylightslave75242505901559
Aventurierinfantrymissilefrance143325405401159
Balkan Archersinfantrymissileslave5132020180803
Batab Militiainfantrylightmayans72602353301165
Bedouin Cavalrycavalrylightslave54240464201355
Bill Militiainfantryheavyengland12524060120503
Billmeninfantryheavyengland14624080180605
Bohemond of Tarantocavalryheavyfrance1151635675025011
Bulgarian Brigands (merc)infantrymissileslave71482154201503
Bulgarian Brigandsinfantrymissileslave7132215370653
Catalansinfantrymissileslave1434825560018011
Chichimec Gunnersinfantrymissilechichimeca141480105601123
Chichimec Huntersinfantrymissilechichimeca5148015250753
Chichimec Lancersinfantryspearmenchichimeca9460050270935
Chichimec Riderscavalrylightchichimeca94320503301125
Chichimec Scoutsinfantryspearmenchichimeca7348030140753
Chichimec Shameninfantrylightchichimeca123240552707525
Crusader Knightscavalryheavyslave1152455687022511
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
spainSpain
aztecsAztecs
slaveSlave
mayansMayans
apacheanApachean
chichimecaChichimeca
tlaxcalansTlaxcalans
tarascansTarascans
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen