Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancespainaztecsslavemayansapacheanchichimecatlaxcalanstarascans
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Archer Militia (S)infantrymissileslave5132010200653
Armenian Archersinfantrymissileslave71480153501503
Arquebusiersinfantrymissileenglandfrancespain14132010410803
Aztec Archersinfantrymissileaztecsslave5160215380943
Aztec Spear Throwersinfantrymissileaztecsslave5160015250943
Bulgarian Brigandsinfantrymissileslave7132215370653
Bulgarian Brigands (merc)infantrymissileslave71482154201503
Chichimec Gunnersinfantrymissilechichimeca141480105601123
Chichimec Huntersinfantrymissilechichimeca5148015250753
Crossbow Militia (EE)infantrymissileslave9132210300653
Desert Archersinfantrymissileslave71480153501003
Flagellantsinfantrylightslave8448015340709
Free Company Longbowmeninfantrymissileslave61323104501203
Ghazisinfantrylightslave8348018410709
Highland Archersinfantrymissileslave5132015280653
Highlandersinfantrylightslave93480152901005
Holkansinfantrymissilemayans5160215380933
Hornet Throwersinfantrymissileslavemayans4116215180223
Javelinmeninfantrymissilespainslave71480152701003
Lithuanian Archersinfantrymissileslave5132018370803
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
spainSpain
aztecsAztecs
slaveSlave
mayansMayans
apacheanApachean
chichimecaChichimeca
tlaxcalansTlaxcalans
tarascansTarascans
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen