Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancespainaztecsslavemayansapacheanchichimecatlaxcalanstarascans
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Thunder Bravesinfantrymissileapachean14148010560353
Unhorsed Knightsinfantryheavyslave1434855866027011
Caravelshiplightspain1503001508502755
Hussitesinfantrymissileslave15348350125015011
Elephants (merc)cavalryheavyslave16318147019003509
Galloglaich (merc)infantryheavyslave169483904101809
Galloglaichinfantryheavyslave16924390310759
Gun Holkshiplightenglandfrance1603001608002755
Musketeersinfantrymissileenglandfrancespain162320205301005
Wagon Fort (CE)infantrymissileslave1634824012501509
Eagle Warriorsinfantrylightaztecsslavetlaxcalanstarascans17848210037011225
Spanish Dragoonscavalrymissilespain17324660140013811
Lanternasshiplightspain1804001809702755
Dismounted English Knightsinfantryheavyengland19724610044011011
Dismounted Noble Knightsinfantryheavyfrance19724610044011011
Elephant Artillery (merc)cavalryheavyslave28312147025003509
Carrackshiplightenglandfrance30050030015003505
Grande Carrackshiplightspain35060035019003505
Elephant Rocketeercavalryheavyslave63312147025003509
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
spainSpain
aztecsAztecs
slaveSlave
mayansMayans
apacheanApachean
chichimecaChichimeca
tlaxcalansTlaxcalans
tarascansTarascans
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen