Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancespainaztecsslavemayansapacheanchichimecatlaxcalanstarascans
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
English Knightscavalryheavyenglandslave87246468401859
Feudal Knightscavalryheavyenglandfrancespainslave85245467201859
Free Company Men at Armsinfantryheavyslave14624680260905
French Mounted Archerscavalrymissilefrance73244509501559
Galloglaichinfantryheavyslave16924390310759
Gendarmescavalryheavyfrancespain87249407602409
Granadine Jinetescavalrymissileslave92243456001305
Great Crosssiegelightslave1452437812508511
Halberd Militiainfantryheavyslave6424050320753
Heavy Bill Militiainfantryheavyengland14624580240755
Heavy Billmeninfantryheavyengland14624580240755
Hobilarscavalrylightenglandslave33242202801103
Huscarlscavalryheavyslave93243567501559
Imperial Knightscavalryheavyslave87246468201859
Jinetescavalrymissilespainslave92242466501305
Kazakscavalrymissileslave61240204201103
King Henry Vinfantryheavyengland1432475558037511
Knights Hospitallercavalryheavyenglandfrance1172455687018511
Knights of Santiagocavalryheavyspain1172455687018511
Knights Templarcavalryheavyenglandfrance1172455687018511
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
spainSpain
aztecsAztecs
slaveSlave
mayansMayans
apacheanApachean
chichimecaChichimeca
tlaxcalansTlaxcalans
tarascansTarascans
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen