Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancespainaztecsslavemayansapacheanchichimecatlaxcalanstarascans
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Scots Pike Militiainfantryspearmenslave64480402001003
Skythikoncavalrymissileslave61240204201303
Slav Leviesinfantrylightslave62480182101003
Slav Mercenariesinfantrylightslave62480182101503
Spear Militia (EE)infantrylightslave62480182101003
Town Militia (SE)infantrylightslave62480182101003
Town Militiainfantrylightenglandfrancespainslave62480182101003
Town Militia (ME)infantryspearmenslave62480182101003
Turkomanscavalrymissileslave61240254901103
Turkomans (merc)cavalrymissileslave61320255901803
Turkopolescavalrymissileslave61242254801553
Voulge Militiainfantryheavyfrance6424350350753
Welsh Longbowmeninfantrymissileslave61320203801003
Welsh Longbowmen (merc)infantrymissileslave61480204401803
Al holpop Militiainfantryspearmenmayans7360235240933
Alan Light Cavalrycavalrylightslave75242555401859
Albanian Cavalrycavalrylightslave75242505901559
Armenian Archersinfantrymissileslave71480153501503
Arrow Warriorsinfantrymissileaztecsslavetlaxcalanstarascans73482653601129
Aztec Warriorsinfantrylightaztecsslave72602353301165
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
spainSpain
aztecsAztecs
slaveSlave
mayansMayans
apacheanApachean
chichimecaChichimeca
tlaxcalansTlaxcalans
tarascansTarascans
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen