Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancespainaztecsslavemayansapacheanchichimecatlaxcalanstarascans
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Strzelcycavalrymissileslave51242265701303
Tarascan Archersinfantrymissiletarascans5160215380933
Tarascan Spear Throwersinfantrymissiletarascans5160015250933
Tlaxcalan Archersinfantrymissileslavetlaxcalans5148215280753
Tlaxcalan Spear Throwersinfantrymissiletlaxcalans5160015250933
Akinjiscavalrymissileslave61240204201103
Byzantine Cavalrycavalrymissileslave61242255301303
Byzantine Lancerscavalryheavyslave64243364901555
Condottiericavalryheavyslave66247355303005
Cuman Horse Archerscavalrymissileslave61240204201353
Free Company Longbowmeninfantrymissileslave61323104501203
Halberd Militiainfantryheavyslave6424050320753
Kazakscavalrymissileslave61240204201103
Lithuanian Cavalrycavalrymissileslave62240465901305
Longbowmeninfantrymissileenglandslave61320154901003
Magyar Cavalrycavalrymissileslave61242204501303
Men At Armscavalryheavyslave66246365701855
Mercenary German Knightscavalryheavyslave66247366202255
Mercenary Knightscavalryheavyslave66246365702255
Pike Militiainfantryspearmenfrancespain64480402001003
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
spainSpain
aztecsAztecs
slaveSlave
mayansMayans
apacheanApachean
chichimecaChichimeca
tlaxcalansTlaxcalans
tarascansTarascans
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen