Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancespainaztecsslavemayansapacheanchichimecatlaxcalanstarascans
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Byzantine Lancerscavalryheavyslave64243364901555
Byzantine Spearmeninfantryspearmenslave73480382201253
Caravelshiplightspain1503001508502755
Carrackshiplightenglandfrance30050030015003505
Catalansinfantrymissileslave1434825560018011
Catapult (NE)siegemissileenglandfrancespain73162504001509
Chichimec Gunnersinfantrymissilechichimeca141480105601123
Chichimec Huntersinfantrymissilechichimeca5148015250753
Chichimec Lancersinfantryspearmenchichimeca9460050270935
Chichimec Riderscavalrylightchichimeca94320503301125
Chichimec Scoutsinfantryspearmenchichimeca7348030140753
Chichimec Shameninfantrylightchichimeca123240552707525
Chivalric Knights (E)cavalryheavyslave1172465587018511
Chivalric Knightscavalryheavyfrancespainslave1172465692018511
Cogshiplightenglandfrancespain50200805001508
Condottiericavalryheavyslave66247355303005
Conquistadorescavalryheavyspain11524556118018513
Coyote Priestsinfantrylightaztecsslave1233225547024525
Croat Axemeninfantrylightslave148482802701255
Crossbow Militiainfantrymissilefrancespainslave9132020250653
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
spainSpain
aztecsAztecs
slaveSlave
mayansMayans
apacheanApachean
chichimecaChichimeca
tlaxcalansTlaxcalans
tarascansTarascans
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen