Medieval II Total War Units

Displaying units that match the following (click to set filters) :

Categories:shipcavalryinfantrysiege Classes:lightheavymissilespearmen
Factions:englandfrancespainaztecsslavemayansapacheanchichimecatlaxcalanstarascans
unitSort catSort classSort factionsSort atkSort chrgSort sizeSort arSort defSort shldSort costSort upkSort moraleSort
Chichimec Huntersinfantrymissilechichimeca5148015250753
Cogshiplightenglandfrancespain50200805001508
Highland Archersinfantrymissileslave5132015280653
Holkansinfantrymissilemayans5160215380933
Lithuanian Archersinfantrymissileslave5132018370803
Mayan Archersinfantrymissilemayans5160015330933
Mayan Javelinmeninfantrymissilemayans5160215280933
Mayan Peasantsinfantrylightmayans5160015200673
Mercenary Cogshiplightslave50200805001808
Mounted Crossbowmencavalrymissilespain51243204801303
Mounted Sergeantscavalrylightfrance54242464601305
Native Archersinfantrymissileslave5148010230753
Native Mercenariesinfantrylightslave51600152001173
Peasant Archers (ME)infantrymissileslave51480202001003
Peasant Archers (S)infantrymissileslave5132020180653
Peasant Archersinfantrymissileenglandfrancespainslave5132020180653
Peasant Archers (EE)infantrymissileslave5132020180653
Peasants (Aztec)infantrylightaztecsslave5160015200683
Peasants (Tlaxcalan)infantrylighttlaxcalans5160015200673
Peasants (Tarascan)infantrylighttarascans5160015200673
Set units filters:
englandEngland
franceFrance
spainSpain
aztecsAztecs
slaveSlave
mayansMayans
apacheanApachean
chichimecaChichimeca
tlaxcalansTlaxcalans
tarascansTarascans
Only faction unique units
shipShip
cavalryCavalry
infantryInfantry
siegeSiege
lightLight
heavyHeavy
missileMissile
spearmenSpearmen